+7 (351) 218 18 28
+7 (351) 218 18 29
+7 (351) 218 18 30
info@ztibizol.ru

 
Main » Politics   confidentiality

Politics   confidentiality

Agreement for the processing of personal data

         Terms used in this Agreement:

 

• A site is a combination of texts, graphic elements, design, images, program code, photo and video materials, and other results of intellectual activity contained on the Internet.

 
• The Site Administration is a person who has the rights to administer the Site.
 
• User is any person who logs into the Site and accepts the terms of this Agreement, regardless of the fact of passing the registration and authorization procedures.

 

Use of personal data

 

By joining this Agreement and leaving your data on the Site en.ztibizol.ru, (hereinafter referred to as the Site), by filling in the fields of the form (registration) User:
• confirms that all the data indicated by him belongs personally to him;
• confirms and acknowledges that he carefully read the Agreement in full and the conditions for the processing of his personal data, indicated by him in the fields of the form (registration), he understands the text of the agreement and the conditions for processing personal data;
• agrees to the processing by the Site of the personal data provided as part of the information for the purpose of concluding this Agreement between it and the Site, as well as its subsequent execution;
 
• gives consent to the processing by the Site of the provided personal data in order to register the User on the Site;
 
• agrees with the conditions for the processing of personal data without any reservations or restrictions.

 

      The owner of all the information on the site is Chelyabinsk Thermal Insulation Plant Bizol Limited Liability Company (Chelyabinsk Thermal Insulation Plant Bizol LLC)

          TIN7453144363
          Location: Russia, 456880, Chelyabinsk region, s. Argayash, st. Oktyabrskaya, 6
 

       The user gives his consent to the processing of his personal data, namely the commission of the actions provided for in paragraph 3 of paragraph 1 of Art. 3 of the Federal Law of July 27, 2006 N 152-ФЗ "On Personal Data", and confirms that by giving such consent, he acts freely, by his will and in his interest.

          The User’s consent to the processing of personal data is specific, informed and conscious.
 
The following personal data are subject to processing:
 
• Last name, first name, patronymic of the User;
 
• User email address;
 
• User phone number.
 
• Files sent to the Site Administration, including photos.
 
The processing of personal data means the following list of actions with personal data: collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, changing), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, provision of access), depersonalization, blocking, deletion, destruction of personal data.
 
This consent to the processing of personal data is valid indefinitely, but may be revoked by the subject of personal data on the basis of an order in the application form on our website.
 
The Site Administration is obliged to use the User’s personal data obtained as a result of using the Site in accordance with the requirements of the legislation on the protection of personal data, including federal law No. 152-ФЗ dated 07.27.2006 “On personal data” as amended at the time of processing of such personal data .

                                                                                   

Additional terms

 

The user is informed:
 
• that this Agreement may be revoked by him through an order in the application form on our website.
 
• that the period of storage and processing of his personal data is set at the discretion of the Site Administration and can be up to 10 years from the date of the last posting of information by the User.
 
The user guarantees:
 
• that the information provided to them is complete, accurate and reliable;
 
• that when providing information, the current
 
the legislation of the Russian Federation, the legal rights and interests of third parties;
 
• that all the information provided on the site is filled out by the User regarding himself personally, all registration actions on the site are performed directly by him;
 
• do not use other people's contact information, including phone, e-mail, etc .;
 
• not interfere with the use of the Site by other Users, including through the spread of computer viruses, the repeated placement of duplicate information, the simultaneous sending of a large number of e-mail or requests to the Site, etc.
 
The Site is not responsible for the use (both lawful and unlawful) by third parties of the Information posted by the User on the Site, including its reproduction and distribution, carried out in all possible ways.
         The site has the right to amend this Agreement. When making changes in the current edition, the date of the last update is indicated. The new version of the Agreement comes into force from the moment of its placement, unless otherwise provided by the new version of the Agreement.
 
 
 
The current version of the Agreement is on the page at: http://ztibizol.ru/privacy.docx
         The Law of the Russian Federation shall apply to this Agreement and the relationship between the User and the Site arising in connection with the application of the Agreement.

 

© 2019 CHELYABINSK PLANT OF HEAT-INSULATION "BIZOL" | Privacy policy
Website Promotion «Double U» Web Group
 
To main Напишите нам Site map
LiveZilla Live Help